Quadro de Honra:

Jogos Olímpicos

MASCULINOS

Nuno Delgado        3 em -81 Kgs 2000 Sydney

FEMININOS

Telma Monteiro      3 em -57 Kgs 2016 Rio de Janeiro

Campeonatos do Mundo

Seniores

MASCULINOS

João Neto           3 em -73 Kgs 2003 Osaka

Guilherme Bentes    3 em -71 Kgs 1997 Paris

FEMININOS

Telma Monteiro      2 em -57 Kgs 2014 Chelyabinsk

Telma Monteiro      2 em -57 Kgs 2010 Tokyo

Telma Monteiro      2 em -57 Kgs 2009 Roterdao

Telma Monteiro      2 em -52 Kgs 2007 Rio de Janeiro

Telma Monteiro      3 em -52 Kgs 2005 Cairo

Catarina Rodrigues  3 no OPEN    2001 Munique

Filipa Cavalleri    3 em -56 Kgs 1995 Makuhari

Juniores

MASCULINOS

Michel Almeida    2 em -65 Kgs 1994 Cairo

Nuno Saraiva      3 em -73 Kgs 2014 Fort Lauderdale

FEMININOS

Patricia Sampaio  3 em -78 Kgs 2017 Zagreb

Mariana Esteves   3 em -52 Kgs 2015 Baku

Telma Monteiro    3 em -52 Kgs 2004 Budapeste

Veteranos

Alexandre Vieira  2 em -90 Kgs (M3) 2016 Fort Lauderdale

Eric Domingues    2 em -66 Kgs (M2) 2015 Amesterdão

Alexandre Vieira  2 em -90 Kgs (M2) 2015 Amesterdão

Lúcio Conceição   2 em -60 Kgs (M4) 2014 Malaga

Alexandre Vieira  2 em -90 Kgs (M2) 2014 Malaga

Eric Domingues    3 em -66 Kgs (M2) 2016 Fort Lauderdale

Miguel Galhardas  3 em -60 Kgs (M2) 2015 Amesterdão

Nelson Brás       3 em -73 Kgs (M3) 2014 Malaga

Manuel Oliveira   3 em -81 Kgs (M3) 2014 Malaga

Luis Paz          3 em -90 Kgs (M6) 2013 Abu Dhabi

Campeonatos da Europa:

Seniores

MASCULINOS

João Pina         1 em -73 Kgs  2011 Istambul

João Pina         1 em -73 Kgs  2010 Viena

João Neto         1 em -81 Kgs  2008 Lisboa

Michel Almeida    1 em -73 Kgs  2000 Wroclaw

Nuno Delgado      1 em -81 Kgs  1999 Bratislava

Nuno Delgado      2 em -81 Kgs  2003 Dusseldorf

Pedro Soares      2 em +100 Kgs 2002 Maribor

Pedro Soares      2 em -95 Kgs  1996 Haia

Pedro Dias        3 em -66 Kgs  2008 Lisboa

Pedro Soares      3 no  OPEN    2002 Maribor

Pedro Caravana    3 em -60 Kgs  1997 Ostende

Pedro Soares      3 em -95 Kgs  1995 Birmington

FEMININOS

Telma Monteiro    1 em -57 Kgs 2015 Baku

Telma Monteiro    1 em -57 Kgs 2012 Chelyabinsk

Telma Monteiro    1 em -57 Kgs 2009 Tiblissi

Telma Monteiro    1 em -52 Kgs 2007 Belgrado

Telma Monteiro    1 em -52 Kgs 2006 Tampere

Joana Ramos       2 em -52 Kgs 2011 Istambul

Telma Monteiro    2 em -57 Kgs 2011 Istambul

Paula Saldanha    2 em -52 Kgs 1999 Bratislava

Joana Ramos       3 em -52 Kgs 2017 Varsovia

Telma Monteiro    3 em -57 Kgs 2014 Montpellier

Telma Monteiro    3 em -57 Kgs 2013 Budapeste

Telma Monteiro    3 em -57 Kgs 2010 Viena

Yahima Ramirez    3 em -78 Kgs 2008 Lisboa

Ana Hormigo       3 em -48 Kgs 2008 Lisboa

Telma Monteiro    3 em -52 Kgs 2005 Roterdão

Telma Monteiro    3 em -52 Kgs 2004 Bucareste

Justina Pinheiro  3 em -48 Kgs 1994 Gdansk

- 23 Anos

MASCULINOS

Jorge Fonseca     1 em -100 Kgs 2013 Samokov

João Martinho     3 em -81  Kgs 2017 Podgorica

Jorge Fonseca     3 em -100 Kgs 2014 Wroclaw

Andre Alves       3 em -73  Kgs 2010 Saraevo

Pedro Dias        3 em -66  Kgs 2008 Ljubljana

FEMININOS

Maria Siderot     1 em -48 Kgs 2017 Podgorica

Ana Cachola       1 em -70 Kgs 2006 Moscovo

Telma Monteiro    1 em -52 Kgs 2006 Moscovo

Ana Cachola       1 em -63 Kgs 2004 Ljubljana

Leandra Freitas   2 em -48 Kgs 2008 Zagreb

Telma Monteiro    2 em -52 Kgs 2005 Kiev

Joana Diogo       3 em -48 Kgs 2017 Podgorica

Ana Cachola       3 em -63 Kgs 2008 Zagreb

Ana Monteiro      3 em -48 Kgs 2004 Ljubljana

Joana Ramos       3 em -52 Kgs 2004 Ljubljana

Juniores

MASCULINOS

Pedro Soares      1 em -95 Kgs 1994 Almada

João Pina         2 em -66 Kgs 2000 Chipre

Michel Almeida    2 em -65 Kgs 1994 Almada

João Martinho     3 em -81 Kgs 2015 Oberwart

Nuno Saraiva      3 em -73 Kgs 2013 Sarajevo

Tiago Lopes       3 em -66 Kgs 2004 Sofia

Michel Almeida    3 em -65 Kgs 1993 Papendhal

Fernando Almada   3 em -80 Kgs 1968 Londres

FEMININOS

Leandra Freitas   1 em -48 Kgs 2007 Praga

Ana Cachola       1 em -63 Kgs 2005 Zagreb

Telma Monteiro    1 em -52 Kgs 2004 Sofia

Joana Diogo       2 em -48 Kgs 2015 Oberwart

Filipa Cavalleri  2 em -56 Kgs 1991 Pieksamaki

Leandra Freitas   3 em -48 Kgs 2006 Tallin

Telma Monteiro    3 em -52 Kgs 2003 Saraevo

Ana Cachola       3 em -63 Kgs 2003 Saraevo

Andreia Cavalleri 3 em -61 Kgs 1993 Papendhal

Silvia Henriques  3 em -66 Kgs 1992 Jerusalem

Esperanças

MASCULINOS

Nuno Saraiva      3 em -73 Kgs 2010 Teplice

FEMININOS

Joana Cesário     3 em -57 Kgs 2003 Baku

Veteranos

Nuno Antonio       1 em -66 Kgs (M3) 2016 Porec

Luis Paz           1 em -90 Kgs (M6) 2013 Paris

José Vitor Costa   1 em -66 Kgs (M7) 2011 Leibnitz

José Vitor Costa   1 em -66 Kgs (M6) 2009 Lignano

Eduardo Garcia     2 em -66 Kgs (M6) 2017 Zagreb

Eric Domingues     3 em -66 Kgs (M2) 2017 Zagreb

Nuno Antonio       3 em -66 Kgs (M6) 2017 Zagreb

Eric Domingues     3 em -66 Kgs (M2) 2016 Porec

Renato Santos      3 em -66 Kgs (M4) 2009 Lignano

Joaquim Guerreiro  3 em -90 Kgs (M7) 2017 Zagreb

Kata

Pedro Gonçalves e Paulo Moreira 2 no Goshin Jutsu 2014 Ligano

Pedro Gonçalves e Paulo Moreira 3 no Goshin Jutsu 2016 OLbia

European Club Championship Golden League

Sporting Clube de Portugal          3 2017 Ankara

Sporting Clube de Portugal          3 2015 Viena

Sporting Clube de Portugal          3 2013 Hoofddorp

Inicio
Copyright © 1997 - 2019
Fernando Costa Matos